38th Massachusetts Amateur Public Links Championship Tee Sheet

Wed, August 7

Print
Bayberry Hills - Archived on 12-16-2020 / I
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Jared Mscisz Beverly G&TC
Stephen Larson Cyprian Keyes GC
10
Ethan Lane George Wright GC
James Levere Newton Commonwealth
7:40 AM 1
Derek Ducharme Blackstone GC
Nathan Roberts Miacomet GC
Don Reycroft Bayberry Hills GC
10
Bryan Adkison George Wright GC
Jeff Bourdon Waubeeka GL
Michael Malley Meadow at Peabody
7:50 AM 1
Daniel Schwartz Brookline GC
Connor Levesque Olde Barnstable
Jeffrey Friel Woburn CC
10
Nathan Patterson Crumpin-Fox Club
Aidan McBride Westover GC
Chris Piscatelli Wayland CC
8:00 AM 1
David Falcucci Cyprian Keyes GC
Michael Pergamo The Ledges GC
Chris Menne Mink Meadows GC
10
Matthew Maloney George Wright GC
Connor Piecuch CC of Greenfield
Chris Gannon Blackstone GC
8:10 AM 1
Joseph Powers Olde Scotland
Robbie Forti Meadow at Peabody
Drew Semons Beverly G&TC
10
Harry Theodore Sandy Burr CC
Christopher Holt Tour Greater Bos
Jake Willis CC of Greenfield
8:20 AM 1
T.J. Vose Meadow at Peabody
Ronald Laverdiere Crumpin-Fox Club
Jacob Zaranek CC of Greenfield
10
Michael Mertes Crumpin-Fox Club
Christian McKenna Beverly G&TC
Joseph Saia Butter Brook GC
8:30 AM 1
Billy Van Stratum Dennis Pines GC
Phil Miceli Sagamore Spring GC
Lawrence Klein George Wright GC
10
Stephen Miele, Jr. Woburn CC
Gregory DiBona Fairway Club
Brett Joy New England CC
8:40 AM 1
Ryan Tomaso Westborough GC
Daniel Falcucci Cyprian Keyes GC
Michael Beaty George Wright GC
10
Jason Cook Pine Oaks GC
Douglas Walsh Captains GC
Andy Drohen The Ranch GC
8:50 AM 1
Matt Gilardi Skyline CC
Jesse Morgan Northfield GC
Trevor Kenney Olde Barnstable
10
Chris Lyons Meadow at Peabody
Jake Kutzy Sandwich Hollows
Joe Walker Dennis Pines GC
9:00 AM 1
Sean McReynolds Braintree MGC
Brendan Cronin Blackstone GC
John McNeill Amateur Golf Tour
10
Will Campbell Captains GC
Kevin Atkin DAVE DIRICOS GOLF
Brian Foley Cyprian Keyes GC
9:10 AM 1
Ryan Riley Pine Oaks GC
Matthew Cornuet Pinehills GC
Brady Allbritton Easton CC
 
Print
Bayberry Hills - Archived on 12-16-2020
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aidan McBride Westover GC 7:50 AM 10 I Chris Piscatelli + Nathan Patterson
Andy Drohen The Ranch GC 8:40 AM 10 I Douglas Walsh + Jason Cook
Billy Van Stratum Dennis Pines GC 8:30 AM 1 I Lawrence Klein + Phil Miceli
Brady Allbritton Easton CC 9:10 AM 1 I Matthew Cornuet + Ryan Riley
Brendan Cronin Blackstone GC 9:00 AM 1 I John McNeill + Sean McReynolds
Brett Joy New England CC 8:30 AM 10 I Gregory DiBona + Stephen Miele, Jr.
Brian Foley Cyprian Keyes GC 9:00 AM 10 I Kevin Atkin + Will Campbell
Bryan Adkison George Wright GC 7:40 AM 10 I Jeff Bourdon + Michael Malley
Chris Gannon Blackstone GC 8:00 AM 10 I Connor Piecuch + Matthew Maloney
Chris Lyons Meadow at Peabody 8:50 AM 10 I Jake Kutzy + Joe Walker
Chris Menne Mink Meadows GC 8:00 AM 1 I David Falcucci + Michael Pergamo
Chris Piscatelli Wayland CC 7:50 AM 10 I Aidan McBride + Nathan Patterson
Christian McKenna Beverly G&TC 8:20 AM 10 I Joseph Saia + Michael Mertes
Christopher Holt Tour Greater Bos 8:10 AM 10 I Harry Theodore + Jake Willis
Connor Levesque Olde Barnstable 7:50 AM 1 I Daniel Schwartz + Jeffrey Friel
Connor Piecuch CC of Greenfield 8:00 AM 10 I Chris Gannon + Matthew Maloney
Daniel Falcucci Cyprian Keyes GC 8:40 AM 1 I Michael Beaty + Ryan Tomaso
Daniel Schwartz Brookline GC 7:50 AM 1 I Connor Levesque + Jeffrey Friel
David Falcucci Cyprian Keyes GC 8:00 AM 1 I Chris Menne + Michael Pergamo
Derek Ducharme Blackstone GC 7:40 AM 1 I Don Reycroft + Nathan Roberts
Don Reycroft Bayberry Hills GC 7:40 AM 1 I Derek Ducharme + Nathan Roberts
Douglas Walsh Captains GC 8:40 AM 10 I Andy Drohen + Jason Cook
Drew Semons Beverly G&TC 8:10 AM 1 I Joseph Powers + Robbie Forti
Ethan Lane George Wright GC 7:30 AM 10 I James Levere
Gregory DiBona Fairway Club 8:30 AM 10 I Brett Joy + Stephen Miele, Jr.
Harry Theodore Sandy Burr CC 8:10 AM 10 I Christopher Holt + Jake Willis
Jacob Zaranek CC of Greenfield 8:20 AM 1 I Ronald Laverdiere + T.J. Vose
Jake Kutzy Sandwich Hollows 8:50 AM 10 I Chris Lyons + Joe Walker
Jake Willis CC of Greenfield 8:10 AM 10 I Christopher Holt + Harry Theodore
James Levere Newton Commonwealth 7:30 AM 10 I Ethan Lane
Jared Mscisz Beverly G&TC 7:30 AM 1 I Stephen Larson
Jason Cook Pine Oaks GC 8:40 AM 10 I Andy Drohen + Douglas Walsh
Jeff Bourdon Waubeeka GL 7:40 AM 10 I Bryan Adkison + Michael Malley
Jeffrey Friel Woburn CC 7:50 AM 1 I Connor Levesque + Daniel Schwartz
Jesse Morgan Northfield GC 8:50 AM 1 I Matt Gilardi + Trevor Kenney
Joe Walker Dennis Pines GC 8:50 AM 10 I Chris Lyons + Jake Kutzy
John McNeill Amateur Golf Tour 9:00 AM 1 I Brendan Cronin + Sean McReynolds
Joseph Powers Olde Scotland 8:10 AM 1 I Drew Semons + Robbie Forti
Joseph Saia Butter Brook GC 8:20 AM 10 I Christian McKenna + Michael Mertes
Kevin Atkin DAVE DIRICOS GOLF 9:00 AM 10 I Brian Foley + Will Campbell
Lawrence Klein George Wright GC 8:30 AM 1 I Billy Van Stratum + Phil Miceli
Matt Gilardi Skyline CC 8:50 AM 1 I Jesse Morgan + Trevor Kenney
Matthew Cornuet Pinehills GC 9:10 AM 1 I Brady Allbritton + Ryan Riley
Matthew Maloney George Wright GC 8:00 AM 10 I Chris Gannon + Connor Piecuch
Michael Beaty George Wright GC 8:40 AM 1 I Daniel Falcucci + Ryan Tomaso
Michael Malley Meadow at Peabody 7:40 AM 10 I Bryan Adkison + Jeff Bourdon
Michael Mertes Crumpin-Fox Club 8:20 AM 10 I Christian McKenna + Joseph Saia
Michael Pergamo The Ledges GC 8:00 AM 1 I Chris Menne + David Falcucci
Nathan Patterson Crumpin-Fox Club 7:50 AM 10 I Aidan McBride + Chris Piscatelli
Nathan Roberts Miacomet GC 7:40 AM 1 I Derek Ducharme + Don Reycroft
Phil Miceli Sagamore Spring GC 8:30 AM 1 I Billy Van Stratum + Lawrence Klein
Robbie Forti Meadow at Peabody 8:10 AM 1 I Drew Semons + Joseph Powers
Ronald Laverdiere Crumpin-Fox Club 8:20 AM 1 I Jacob Zaranek + T.J. Vose
Ryan Riley Pine Oaks GC 9:10 AM 1 I Brady Allbritton + Matthew Cornuet
Ryan Tomaso Westborough GC 8:40 AM 1 I Daniel Falcucci + Michael Beaty
Sean McReynolds Braintree MGC 9:00 AM 1 I Brendan Cronin + John McNeill
Stephen Larson Cyprian Keyes GC 7:30 AM 1 I Jared Mscisz
Stephen Miele, Jr. Woburn CC 8:30 AM 10 I Brett Joy + Gregory DiBona
T.J. Vose Meadow at Peabody 8:20 AM 1 I Jacob Zaranek + Ronald Laverdiere
Trevor Kenney Olde Barnstable 8:50 AM 1 I Jesse Morgan + Matt Gilardi
Will Campbell Captains GC 9:00 AM 10 I Brian Foley + Kevin Atkin